Funds performance

fund name 1 mthsort icon 3 mth 12 mth ytd Inception Net assets Return Date
FMG (EU) MENA Fund Class B USD 30.31% 42.41% -3.48% 11921476 2012-07-31
db x-trackers II Swiss Franc Cash 1C 558882
Man Long/Short Europe EUR - MUS D63
Sixtina WCM A Fund USD -0.29% -1.54% -2.65% 2012-07-31
Dexia Wld Alter Alpha Defensive C Hedge 0.11% 0.22% 9.77% 2012-09-30
JB EF Black Sea-USD C 29201383
JPM Europe Dyn Small Cap X 240226127
BlueBay Emerg Mkt Loc Ccy Bd Acc I GBP 1342616862
BGF India X2 USD 13.21% 528536224 2012-09-30
UBS (Lux) ES Global Growth U-X USD Acc 2.65% 33895348 2010-10-31
Zais Ucits ABS Investment Grade Instl
NAMIRA CAPITAL AMANA Class C EUR 3316971
BNPP Alt Fds Serenity Portfolio GBP
UBS (Lux) BS Asian HY $ U-X-acc 195109619
UBS (Lux) KSS Multi Ast Inc $ U-X 617910910
Smart Equity ETF Asia-GBP 13852739
Mirabaud Opp SICAV-FIS-Emerg Mkts HM EUR 84096846
Adenium Sicav Macro Trend D 71602822
SC Global Higher Dividend Yield Fund I 150612697
Adenium Sicav Global Bonds D 21235347
ACI US All Cap Growth Equity I 3430112
Nomura Macro Sht-Trm Rates & Dur IdxLnk
SC US Equities Passive Fund I 381537461
UBS (Lux) BS Asian LC Bd $ CHF H I-X 279830401
Parvest Bond Euro X 1710566597
Rinascimento Aug GAMES Arbit Mom Appr I -0.11% 19.05% 12.08% 6.57% 19494241 2013-08-31
ING (L) Invest Emerg Markets Z USD 11.03% 226234997 2012-01-31
Private Opportunities Fund SIF - Priv Eq -7.04% -7.04% 2011-12-31
Private OppFdSCA SICAV SIF PrivateEquity -7.04% -7.04% 2011-12-31
CBR Opportunity Bonds EUR C 1.55% 2010-12-31

Upcoming events

Upcoming training

Mon, 12/05/2014 (All day) - Dubai
Tue, 13/05/2014 (All day) - Dubai